Choisissez un index


Vous pouvez également trier l'affichage des taureaux en cliquant sur l'entête (Nom,etc).

NomPereGPMGTPIFiabLaitTBTPMGMPTypeMam.P&MSCSDPRVel.Prix HTSexé HT
BaylaboyKingboyGarret263079%1312-0.100.1046432.111.342.152.544.20730.0046.00
SimonSupershotHeadliner252978%15130.000.4055561.711.641.152.832.80730.00
HamsterLinemanSaloon250678%9351.000.4061392.493.011.952.740.50729.00
NewyorkSupershotNumero Uno247078%1424-0.500.1039431.701.351.312.602.70726.00
MetallicSilverSupersire248678%15461.200.4091582.181.531.692.96-1.401026.0042.00
Mont GomeryMontereyPlatinium246379%13240.300.3059472.351.501.392.821.10727.00
Dkr Brisban ETSilverChevrolet248877%11550.700.5064492.002.232.412.69-0.50926.00
PlutoCommanderNumero Uno241778%8870.900.4057372.041.741.682.831.10825.00
MckellarMccutchenSnowman237478%5161.100.5049302.241.712.342.680.90725.00
KemasMardi GrasBookem240878%10100.200.3042371.691.921.642.822.30622.00
LynnstarHalogenSnowman233378%2321.200.4042171.982.722.032.651.40825.00
BlooperBeacon227878%492.001.2056351.271.251.532.860.10722.0041.00
Sam RedPerfectLarson Rc210276%6750.600.6043341.901.961.573.06-2.30722.00
SunnyMissouriMogul246576%6701.200.6058351.812.381.412.671.40719.00
SuhnstarSupersireSuper 240779%10860.900.2066391.511.030.932.882.20815.00
CondorMogulObserver245780%693.000.9083281.582.421.592.780.00616.00
MccutchMccutchenObserver233280%12710.000.2045431.861.820.942.830.70817.00
Power BossNumero Uno235878%6231.200.8055411.671.891.582.76-0.70613.00
HacketDefenderNumero Uno235776%7140.500.2039262.402.502.202.740.20714.00
Gegania Doorman FryDoormanLauthority225779%1610.900.4030153.182.252.002.561.40829.00
Snowbiz M ChiltonMccutchenSnowman220179%11830.300.2052403.001.792.562.96-2.90829.00
Ceresio LuzernPulstarMogul227178%7090.70-0.1046172.703.022.502.92-0.40828.00
All.Nure Silver ScissorSilverDoorman224078%13180.000.2050452.572.382.182.75-3.20828.00
Hah Inseme LekkerControlMac216179%619-0.400.2014242.551.851.912.650.60927.0046.00
Dg PopstarKingboyNumero Uno257178%10850.900.1065342.421.971.402.552.10834.0052.00
Go-Farm Biffer ETAltahotrodMccutchen240577%3371.500.6053272.212.021.822.761.70718.00
Broeks Modious-ETMogulToystory238080%1670-0.20-0.2057452.202.191.632.88-0.50624.00
SilverioSilverSupersire249878%11580.400.4055481.971.951.742.811.30725.00
NewPine Tree Ohio Gold Red ET PPGoldwyn P RedSupersire241374%6641.800.6073352.211.602.032.70-0.309
D&D Deb Goldwyn P RedDebutantMogul220077%5421.100.3051261.691.941.672.890.90828.00
D&D Deb Mogul P Red DebutantMogul 21487712460.100.0050381.611.591.342.99-1.00627.00
NomPereGPMGTPIFiabLaitTBTPMGMPTypeMam.P&MSCSDPRVel.Prix HTSexé HT
CarloMogulRobust244487%2462.400.5073231.742.491.632.921.20725.00
TapicEpicFreddie220086%3940.100.4017221.881.621.862.812.10725.00
DaywardSuperToystory207790%885-0.700.5014421.140.980.322.830.70818.0039.00
MyrachipGold ChipJet Stream206980%1861.20-0.2040-12.031.671.382.79-0.20618.00
DerryFreddieShottle195590%224-0.500.20-7130.820.910.542.632.60614.00
TychipGold ChipSnowman194287%545-0.20-0.2015122.142.491.742.81-1.60525.00
DanilloGoldwynOman186595%-2380.800.9013171.490.872.382.92-0.80726.00
Orvil RedDestry RCAdvent Red166286%-383-0.600.10-31-121.541.840.473.051.80712.00
Go-Farm Royal EudonMillionShottle191192%1341.200.003751.972.150.842.97-1.20726.0044.00
Castelbosco Ins. JudoAltaiotaShottle224291%851.300.5039171.801.850.862.923.70722.0044.00
Campogallo Zamagni ETSuperActive204690%3500.600.6029291.511.710.572.95-0.10624.0044.00
Bertaiola Mincio ETBoltonIron196495%4370.500.0030131.502.101.803.07-1.20925.0044.00
NomPereGPMFiabIPVGLait MGTBMPTPConfPuiss LaitCroupeP&MSyst MamCell SCSFertiVélagesTraitePrixPrix sexe
MVPMontrossEpic7331451551983.90620.901167122.90100.0099107
Arizona P RedApoll PSympatico7030711740730.60721.4094972.77101.0010095
ClimaxCommanderDempsey7330461443550.00621.201181092.91104.0096105
BarrabasBalistoSnowman742848854410.90441.4085572.58105.00105100
DupontDoormanObserver782830296463.40291.701476142.4998.0010292
PlatinoPlatiniumGold Chip6228261170631.7036-0.1010-4982.7499.0010698
Zeta Red PEsperadoLadd P Red582627448210.40240.9073782.79105.0010199
BasketBradnickAtwood79261392815-1.8021-0.8013710122.8797.0010298
LexusLauthoritySanchez802475384210.5010-0.301137112.9999.0098102
BrickBradnickGoldwyn77238650171.50100.801378123.1195.00102104
NomPereGPMISULaitTBTPMGMPMOMACCMESTMAREPROLGFPrix HTSexé HT
BaylaboyKingboyGarret1998980.800.1040351.902.400.701.602.403.301.9030.0046.00
Fraiko RcFreddieGoldwyn164-6373.803.10472.001.70-0.700.601.702.101.5018.00
NomPereGPMGTPIFiabLaitTBTPMGMPTypeMamelleP&MSCSDPRVelagesPrix HTSexé HT
Sam RedPerfectLarson Rc210276%6750.600.6043341.901.961.573.06-2.30722.00
Orvil RedDestry RCAdvent Red166286%-383-0.600.10-31-121.541.840.473.051.80712.00
Pine Tree Ohio Gold Red ET PPGoldwyn P RedSupersire241374%6641.800.6073352.211.602.032.70-0.309
D&D Deb Goldwyn P RedDebutantMogul220077%5421.100.3051261.691.941.672.890.90828.00
D&D Deb Mogul P Red DebutantMogul 21487712460.100.0050381.611.591.342.99-1.00627.00